• PRZEDMIOT IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
        Język polski Alicja Czarnecka
        Katarzyna Makarenko
        Renata Sieklicka
        Anna Kowalczyk
        Agata Winconek
        Agnieszka Wojewódka
        Język angielski Agata Banaszek
        Magdalena Komorek-Smyra
        Sylwia Krawczyk
        Anita Mierzyńska-Usakowska
        Jarosław Pajko
        Małgorzata Podraza
        Eliza Śniadkowska
        Anita Sołtysiak
        Henry Appiah Gyamfi
        Język niemiecki Dorota Dyguła
        Język hiszpański Anita Sołtysiak
        Język francuski Edyta Karska
        Beata Stala-Boutie
        Historia Katarzyna Szymczak
        Piotr Kasprzycki
        Małgorzata Podraza
        Agata Kucharska-Paczko
        WOS Katarzyna Szymczak
        Rafał Dudek
        Religia Anna Bulder
        Rafał Dudek
        ks. Bartosz Tarnowski
        Etyka Grażyna Wasilewicz-Zapalska
        Matematyka Daniel Bodo
        Alina Perzyna
        Anna Pudzianowska
        Iwona Rejdak
        Małgorzata Żółcińska
        Geografia Małgorzata Malinowska
        Agata Kucharska-Paczko
        Chemia Monika Dziuba
        Alina Perzyna
        Biologia/ Przyroda Zofia Kania
        Anna Łopatowska
        Eliza Śniadkowska
        Fizyka Daniel Bodo
        Alina Perzyna
        Plastyka Renata Chałupka
        Katarzyna Kutnik
        Barbara Ignaczak
        Technika Małgorzata Gwiazda
        Muzyka Elżbieta Wilczyńska
        Urszula Derentowicz
        Wychowanie fizyczne Marek Budziński
        Krystian Ciszkowski
        Emilia Jaskółka
        Maciej Kleczko
        Dorota Pawlik
        Paweł Szwejkowski
        Tomasz Wziątek
        Informatyka Anna Konieczna
        Katarzyna Załęska
        Edukacja wczesnoszkolna Ewelina Bodo
        Marzena Brudzyńska
        Renata Chałupka
        Maryta Galas-Lewandowska
        Agnieszka Gębka
        Barbara Ignaczak
        Agnieszka Jagieło
        Danuta Kuczyńska
        Olga Niewiadomska
        Anna Pudzianowska
        Anna Jasińska
        Anna Socha
        Agata Winconek
        Sylwia Wołoszyn
        Nauczyciele wspomagający Ewa Borowiec – Labryszewska
        Maja Duchlińska
        Alina Gorgul
        Agnieszka Jagieło
        Jolanta Klimczuk-Kręcielewska
        Magdalena Komorek-Smyra
        Agata Kucharska-Paczko
        Katarzyna Kutnik
        Aleksandra Lipińska-Bala
        Anna Łopatowska
        Dorota Pawlik
        Ewa Piątek
        Grażyna Wasilewicz-Zapalska
        Tomasz Wziątek
        Michał Żółciński
        Agnieszka Gębka
        Róża Służewska
        Natalia Rudzińska
        Nauczyciele świetlicy Monika Dziuba
        Krystian Ciszkowski
        Maryta Galas-Lewandowska
        Małgorzata Gwiazda
        Anna Jasińska
        Olga Niewiadomska
        Edyta Pyzel
        Maciej Kleczko
        Paweł Szwejkowski
        Terapia pedagogiczna Ewa Wyrzykowska
        Marzena Brudzyńska
        Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa Agata Kucharska-Paczko
        Emilia Jaskółka
        Doradztwo zawodowe Agata Kucharska-Paczko
        Szachy Emilia Jaskółka
        Iwona Rejdak
        Krystian Ciszkowski
        Programowanie Katarzyna Załęska
        Biblioteka Renata Ferenc
        Pedagog Agata Winconek
        Psycholog Iwona Śliwińska
        Logopeda Urszula Derentowicz
        Pedagog Specjalny Katarzyna Kutnik

         

    • Dane kontaktowe

      • Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 2 im. Ewy Krauze w Piasecznie
      • (22)756 73 14
      • ul. aleja Kasztanów 12 05-500 Piaseczno Poland
  • Obserwuj nas